LOMBORGHINI MURCIELAGO

LOMBORGHINI MURCIELAGO 2010

Spare Parts LOMBORGHINI MURCIELAGO SV LP 670-4 Market: USA MY 2010

105-CRANKSHAFT – CONNECTING ROD

LOMBORGHINI CRANKSHAFT

Ref.  Code          Q.ty         Description
1       410109445        1        KEY
2       N 10717901       1       SCREW
3       WHT003056      1      WASHER
4      07M105255D      1       PULLEY
5       WHT003103      1       SEAL RING
6       07M109381       1       RETAINING RING 37X35
7       07M105701      24       BRASS
8        07M105401    12       COMPLETE CONNECTING ROD
9        410109445      2         KEY
10      WHT003062     1        SEAL RING
11      07M105209A    1        GEAR
12      410109264      1         BEARING
13      07M105707A    2        HALF BEARING
14      07M105707C    5        HALF BEARING
15      07M105531A    2        AXIAL HALF BEARING
16      07M105707      2        HALF BEARING
17      07M105707D    5       HALF BEARING
18      07M105531A    2        AXIAL HALF BEARING
19     07M105019D     1       CRANKSHAFT
20     0R1470108       1        SET OF BUSHES
21     WHT003252    24        SCREW M9X1
22     07M109382      1         RETAINING RING 35X33

ENGINE OIL PUMP

 

LOMBORGHINI ENGINE OIL PUMP

Ref. Code               Q.ty                 Description
1     07M109507          1             CHAIN TIGHTENER OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
2     WHT003062         1              SEAL RING
3     008300809           3             STUD BOLT M8X25
4     WHT003064         1              SEAL RING
5     07M115407          1              SUPPORT
6     WHT003045         3              WASHER
7     WHT000771         3              WASHER
8     N 01118410         3              NUT M8
9     WHT003063         1              SEAL RING
11    07M115561          1             OIL FILTER ELEMENT
12    N 10510301         2             SCREW M6X35
13    N 90840802         2             WASHER
14    N 01024230         1             SCREW M8X25
15    N 90840802         1             WASHER
16     N 91084801        3            SCREW M6X18
17     WHT001197A       3           WASHER
18     07M115665A        1           PIPE
19     07M115359         1           GASKET
20    N 10049308         1            SCREW M8X20
22    WHT001416         1            SCREW M6X70
23    WHT001197A        1           WASHER
24    07M109570           1           GEAR WHEEL
25    07M115103A         1           COMPLETE OIL PUMP
26    07M109120           1           CHAIN
27    WHT003053          2           WASHER
28    WHT003070          2           SCREW M6X90
29    WHT003062          2           SEAL RING

 

Spare Parts  LOMBORGHINI MURCIELAGO SV LP 670-4 Market: USA MY 2010 Download 


HOME
Categories: blog

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Avatar placeholder

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *